Collection Agencies

Circle Name of Agency Contact Person Contact Number
ASSAM/NESA BEE BEE CONNECT NABAJYOTI DAS 9864068670
ASSAM/NESA BROTHERHOOD BUSINESS ASSOCIATES DINESH KOCHURE 9953526278
ASSAM/NESA EXCEL SERVICES HRIDAY JUGAL DAS 9706029368
ASSAM/NESA GLOBUS MANAGEMENT HRISHIKESH MISHRA 9250657898
ASSAM/NESA LRF AGENCY SANGHULIANA MUALCHIN 9862350205
ASSAM/NESA RE-INVENTED MANUFACTURER AND DISTRIBUTOR RATAN CHAKRABARTY 9774113740
ASSAM/NESA SUROBINDH EXPRESS SANJOY ROY 9774507936
ASSAM/NESA THE NORTHEAST ASSOCIATES PARTHA SARATHI BURAGOHAIN 9864099887
BIHAR D S ENTERPRISES KUNAL KUMAR 9334100268
BIHAR GLOBUS MANAGEMENT RISHIKESH MISHRA  9999380058
BIHAR JBB ASSOCIATE SITANTA GHOSH 8405901461
BIHAR PRABUDHA KUMAR SINGH SATENDRA SINGH 9204781883
BIHAR SAI CONSULTANCY & SERVICES PVT LTD KUMAR ABHISHEK 9939991515
BIHAR SHAMBHAWI ENTERPRISES PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA 9709404595
BIHAR AARNA ENTERPRISES  PANKAJ RAWANI 7004751118
HARYANA BS SOLUTIONS DEEPAK SHARMA 9818399340
HARYANA KRISHNA ENTERPRISES KRISHNA MURARI 7210000058
HARYANA MASSCALLNET ABHISHEK ARORA 9813090829
HARYANA RUZAL ENTERPRISES SATYENDER YADAV 9650617816
HARYANA SSR JASMEET KAUR 9350033793
HARYANA VALLABH BASANT ASSOCIATE NITIN RASTOGI 9045021601
ODISHA ACTIVE MANAGEMENT SERVICES ASHISH KR.AGARWAL 9831084175
JAMMU & KASHMIR M/S SHREE SAI SERVICES NAROTAM KUMAR 9018501515
RAJASTHAN MAS CALLNET RAHUL SHARMA 7728894494
RAJASTHAN RGA AND CO Rakesh Garg 9828172788
RAJASTHAN SG ASSOCIATES RAVI PARIHAR 9772211007
TAMIL NADU ALLSET BUSINESS SOLUTIONS KANNIRAJ D K 9840404444
TAMIL NADU ELISHA ENTERPRISES  JAYA SUNDARI 9884208888
TAMIL NADU HARINI COMMUNICATIONS MADHAVAN 9361461565
TAMIL NADU IMARQUE BUSINEES  VIVEK  9092254321
TAMIL NADU LAW ASSOCIATES LAWRANCE ANANDH 7824004000
TAMIL NADU SRI VARI COMMUNICATIONS BASKAR 9500198502
TAMIL NADU VK ENTERPRISES ARUN KUMAR 9840432123
Delhi/UPE/HAR/PUN/HP/JK/MP/RAJ AMS COMTEL BUSINESS PROCESS AAQUIL AHMED 9818004311
KERALA ADDALLINCE DEEPAK 8086225452
KERALA ADHARVA ASSOCIATES VIJESH 9847037446
KERALA ALLEPPEY FINANCIAL SERVICES MANSOOR 9048400371
KERALA ANOTH INVESTMENTS SREEJITH 9605177987
KERALA EMINOSE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SAFEER 8086078042
KERALA SKR ASSOCIATES SHAJITH KUMAR 9846007701
KERALA SS ASSOCIATES SUMOD 9846043743
KERALA VICTORY ASSOCIATES JITHIN 9946207693
KERALA JJ ASSOCIATES SATHISH 9946140820
KERALA EBEN VIBINLAL 8943333408
JAMMU & KASHMIR M/S SHREE SAI SERVICES NAROTAM KUMAR 9018501515
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH AGENCY SFS CORPORATE SERVICES PVT. LTD VIKAS RAWAT 9009090999, 9977973425
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH AGENCY SOUHAM ENTERPRISES DEEPAK JAIN 8120079791
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH AGENCY VICTORY ASSOCIATES SAURABH CHORDIA 9826570560, 9826555001
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH M/S AMBRESH SERVICES AMIT SHARMA 9826140013
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH M/S BAPU COMMUNICATIONS AJAY YADAV 8085552552, 8959558558, 9301459595
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH M/S DIKSHA ASSOCIATES PRINCE SINGH 9826748111
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH M/S SHREE VINAYAK ENTERPRISES ACHAL SHARMA 9826018886
MADHYA PRADESH & CHHATISGARH M/s Paradise Marketing Liyakat Khan 8770685952, 9977731690
MUMBAI BASU BUSINESS SOLUTION'S  GIRISH BUA  9022909022
MUMBAI C & C CONSULTANTS (I) PVT LTD (ENTERPRISE VENDOR) ILYAS GOVAL 9833298112
MUMBAI CAR CLUB INDIA PVT LTD  Vishal Chunarkar 8879454422
MUMBAI CDI INFOTECH SURJIT BHOWMICK 8551907907
MUMBAI DBS MINTEK LTD GOVIND PARDESHI  8888889775
MUMBAI GSPK CONSULTANCY PVT. LTD. Sanjay Jadhav 9820085277
MUMBAI NATIONAL COLLECTION SERVICES SAMPAT NAIDU 7767811150
MUMBAI OMEGA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. (ENTERPRISE VENDOR) MRINMAYI DESAI  9167208418
MUMBAI PACE SETTERS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED ARBAB REZA 9953336342
MUMBAI SAI BALA BPO SOLUTIONS (ENTERPRISE VENDOR) AROOP DEB 9619496909
MUMBAI SCAN GERENCIA PVT. LTD. SUNIL DIGHE 8692900099
ANDHRA PRADESH CHARITH ENTERPRISES PVT LTD SHANKAR 9849011279
ANDHRA PRADESH CORPONE STAFFING SOLUTIONS PVT LTD DURGA PRASAD 9885766666
ANDHRA PRADESH M AND M ASSOCIATIONS SHAIK ABDUL HABEEB 9948209444
ANDHRA PRADESH ROYAL SYED JALEEL 9885125786
ANDHRA PRADESH V & U MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT.LTD SRINIVAS 9030303006
KARNATAKA BALAJI INVESTIGATORS MAHESH HAMPANNAVAR 9886895499
KARNATAKA BHADR SEIZING & SECURITY SERVICES SUNILKUMAR B 9886303222
KARNATAKA CORE CREDIT SERVICES ZAHEER AHMED MOSA 9886111072
KARNATAKA LOGIX MANAGEMENT MAQSOOD AHAMED 9844015425
KARNATAKA RM ASSOSIATES ROHAN 9886481485
KARNATAKA SHREE FINANCIAL SERVICES MANJUNATH.D 9845626029
KARNATAKA SRI CHAMUNDESWARI LOKESH 9886999894
KARNATAKA UNITED BUSINESS ASSOCIATES AYAZ 9886207806
KARNATAKA VENTURE ASSOICIATES PAVAN 9886671337
MAHARASHTRA & GOA ANAND ASSOCIATES GOURI PATIL 9545249614
MAHARASHTRA & GOA ANSEC RECOVERY NILESH SURVE 7798777700
MAHARASHTRA & GOA HAPPYDEAL SERVICES RAM KATE 9850000003
MAHARASHTRA & GOA HIND ENTERPRISES ZOHEB 9823007777
MAHARASHTRA & GOA KRUSHNA REVENUE ASSURANCE NEELIMA 7350001677
MAHARASHTRA & GOA MALIKARJUN ENTERPRISES RAJESH YAKUND 9923101378
MAHARASHTRA & GOA METRO TELLING MAYUDDIN NASWALE 8552001122
MAHARASHTRA & GOA SADGURU SERVICES PRAVIN THORAVE 7798040400
MAHARASHTRA & GOA SHREE ASSOCIATES SACHIN PATIL 9823008179
MAHARASHTRA & GOA VELANKANI MULTISERVICES KAILASH MANE 9225625707
GUJARAT 361 DEGREE KUMAR SIVARAMAN 9227200300
GUJARAT ADVIK ASSOCIATE_BARODA JITENDRA PRAJAPATI 9924337128
GUJARAT AKSHAT ENTERPRISE_RAJKOT JADEJA HARDIPSINH  9825000923
GUJARAT FUND FLOW JAYESH  9825063498
GUJARAT FUSION CORPORATION RAKESH RAI 9824204880
GUJARAT GADHVI COMMUNICATION Sanjay  Gadhvi 9879598546
GUJARAT JAY BHAVANI SERVICES HARDIP GOHIL 9909219225
GUJARAT OM AGENCY_BHAVNAGAR VIRAL 9879593302
GUJARAT PROGRESSIVE CORPORATE SERVICES JITENDRA SHARMA 9825017666
GUJARAT R. G. A. & COMPANY_AHMEDABAD RISHABH 9537000262
GUJARAT RUCHI BUSINESS SOLUTIONS_BARODA GOLDI 9712011234
GUJARAT SAURABH AGENCIES Saurabh Gomber   9824755555
GUJARAT SHIV  AGENCIES RAJENDRA 9825700227
GUJARAT SHREE SHUBH AGENCY_BHAVNAGAR BHAGIRATHSINH VAGHELA 9898093930
GUJARAT TECHNO SERVE AASHIS VASI 9825013118
GUJARAT PACE SETTERS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED HARNEET HARIHARAN 9820297300
PUNJAB M/S ARORA ASSOCIATES VANEET ARORA  9855500131
PUNJAB M/S ASRY SERVICE  AJIT SHARMA 9814805609
PUNJAB M/S BHAGIRATH AGENCIES AMIT DOGRA 9814500081
PUNJAB M/S DYNAMIC SANJEEV VOHRA 9814092662
PUNJAB M/S EXCEL AGENCIES PAWANDEEP SINGH 9888030362
PUNJAB M/S H.A. MANAGEMENT SMT. SUSHEEL SAINI 9216564959
PUNJAB M/S HITASHI SERVICES PVT LTD ANSHUMAN NAGPAL 9888030132
PUNJAB & HIMACHAL PRADESH M/S IMPERSSIVE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS PVT LTD SATBIR SINGH SADANA 9817755555
PUNJAB M/S K. SABHARWAL & ASSOCIATES KOMAL SABHARWAL 9814041461
PUNJAB M/S SARTAJ ASSOCIATES INDERJEET BAKSHI 9988885130
JAMMU & KASHMIR M/S SHREE SAI SERVICES NAROTAM KUMAR 9018501515
PUNJAB M/S SMH SOLUTIONS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED MONU SINGH 9818179999
PUNJAB M/S VISHAL LAW ASSOCIATES VISHAL KHANNA 8195987200
PUNJAB M/S VM ASSOCIATES MANVEER 9914500005
PUNJAB M/S XLNC LEGAL SERVICES ABNASH SINGH 9888000243
PUNJAB/HP/JK/UPW/MP/RAJ COGENT ANKUR BHAGOLIWAL 9911603777
WEST BENGAL BARIS COMMUNICATION BISWAROOP MUKHERJEE 9735821102
WEST BENGAL MARK SERVICES RUPESH AGARWAL 9830015301
WEST BENGAL MARK SOLUTION KARTICK CH DAS 9836524743
WEST BENGAL SPECTRALINK ANINDYA PODDER  9830771575
WEST BENGAL SURAKSHA SWAROOP 9732515834
WEST BENGAL THINKTEL ADIL KHAN 8017522492
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) A K ENTERPRISES TARUN ARORA 9639030000
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) ANTRIKSH COMMUNICATIONS VARIJ AGGARWAL 9837010372
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) GOLD EAGLE  MD TOHEED KHAN 7055123455
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) GOLDLINE MANNU JI 9719560009
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) ICEBERG MANISH GUPTA 9873250559
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) KARUNDA ENTERPRISES SURESH SINGH 9999591042
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) RESOLUTION ADVISORS ASHUTOSH GUPTA 9811018744
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) SHREE SHANKER ASSOCIATES BRIJ PAL 9720003726
UTTAR PRADESH (WEST) SM SERVICES MR SUNIL MITTAL 9810259000
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) GDS ASSOCIATE ABHIMANYU SINGH 9628116063
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) KASHYAP FINANCIAL CONSULTANT KASHYAP ADIT AGARWAL 9839808208
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) KEN ENTERPRISES JAVED AHMAD 9839283674
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) MANAS & ASSOCIATES MANAS MADHUR 9628005522
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) MN INFOTECH WAHID 9839512005
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) PRAKHAR INTERNATIONAL SOLUTION SHIV NARAYAN PATHAK 9838837777
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) RANGOLI WIRELESS COMMUNICATION VINAY SINGH 9839909938
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) RS & COMPANY IFRAN AHMAD 9628143971
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) SAMPARK INFRATEL PAWAN AGARWAL 9839211069
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) SANDAL FINANCIAL CONSULTANT RAJEEV SRIVASTAVA 9839944000
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) SHREE SHYAM TELE SERVICES VIVEK  9839806302
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) TOTAL SOLUTION SANJAY BANSAL 9839222633
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) UNIQUE MANGEMENT SERVICES RISHI 9250657898
UTTAR PRADESH (EAST) VINAYAK ENTERPRISES AMITABH PANDEY 9838512345
DELHI AD-COELUMN CONSULTANT DHEERAJ KUMAR 9811121979
DELHI BS SOLUTIONS SHAHID ABBAS 8851357430
DELHI CORE TELECOM MANOJ KUMAR 9711322999
DELHI HITEK DEEPAK SHARMA 9899048640
DELHI IC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS RAVI SHARMA 9899981567
DELHI ISHA TELECOM Anurag Agnihotri/Anusha Ahemad 9999032109/8368483486
DELHI KSA LEGAL SERVICES KAPIL SIHAG 9999404051
DELHI MATRIX KARAN NATH MEHRA 9873353733
DELHI PCBS GAURAV DEEP SHARMA 9999136457
DELHI PERSHAD INFOTECH PVT. LTD AMIT SINGH 9953741133
DELHI PROBUS SYNERGIES PVT LTD ROHIT 955733337
DELHI SANKALP INDIA SUNNY 9811814230
DELHI SHRI RAM MANAGEMENT LALIT SHARMA 9958314173